January

    
Thu 1.17
MONTU

Proud Larry's Presents...

MONTU

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 1.18
Andrew Bryant

Proud Larry's Presents...

Andrew Bryant

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1.19
Futurebirds

Proud Larry's Presents...

Futurebirds

Young Valley

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 1.20
Mon 1.21
FADE

Proud Larry's Presents...

FADE

Rafting

Dreamland Gateway

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 1.22
Patrick Cunningham & Duell F. Aldridge (free comedy show)

Proud Larry's Presents...

Patrick Cunningham & Duell F. Aldridge (free comedy show)

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 1.23
The Steel Woods

Proud Larry's Presents...

The Steel Woods

Josh Card

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 1.24
The Revelries

Proud Larry's Presents...

The Revelries

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 1.25
The Busty Petites

Proud Larry's Presents...

The Busty Petites

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 1.26
Sun 1.27
Mon 1.28
Tue 1.29
Wed 1.30
Thu 1.31
Bedon

Proud Larry's Presents...

Bedon

Nordista Freeze

9:00 pm

18 and Over

  

February

     
Fri 2.1
CBDB

Proud Larry's Presents...

CBDB

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 2.2
Schaefer Llana

Proud Larry's Presents...

Schaefer Llana

Mattie Thrasher

Placeholder

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.3
Mon 2.4
Tue 2.5
Lucy Dacus

Proud Larry's Presents...

Lucy Dacus

illuminati hotties

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 2.6
Negro Terror

Proud Larry's and Oxford Film Festival Present...

Negro Terror

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 2.7
The Medium

Proud Larry's Presents...

The Medium

Teddy and The Rough Riders

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 2.8
Sat 2.9
Sun 2.10
Mon 2.11
Tue 2.12
Wed 2.13
Thu 2.14
Fri 2.15
Sat 2.16
Koe Wetzel

Proud Larry's Presents...

Koe Wetzel

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 2.17
Mon 2.18
Tue 2.19
Wed 2.20
Thu 2.21
Fri 2.22
Sat 2.23
Sun 2.24
Mon 2.25
Tue 2.26
Wed 2.27
Thu 2.28
Spafford

Proud Larry's Presents...

Spafford

9:00 pm

18 and Over

  

March

     
Fri 3.1
Christone "Kingfish" Ingram

Proud Larry's Presents...

Christone "Kingfish" Ingram

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3.2
Sun 3.3
Mon 3.4
Tue 3.5
Wed 3.6
Thu 3.7
Fri 3.8
Sat 3.9
Sun 3.10
Mon 3.11
The Progressive Comedy Tour w/ Graham Elwood and Ron Placone

Proud Larry's Presents...

The Progressive Comedy Tour w/ Graham Elwood and Ron Placone

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.12
Wed 3.13
Thu 3.14
Heaven Honey

Proud Larry's Presents...

Heaven Honey

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.15
Two Beans (George McConnell and Bill McCrory of Beanland)

Proud Larry's Presents...

Two Beans (George McConnell and Bill McCrory of Beanland)

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3.16
Sun 3.17
Mon 3.18
Jerry Paper

Proud Larry's Presents...

Jerry Paper

Healing Potpourri

Das Body

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 3.19
Wed 3.20
Thu 3.21
Brent Cobb & Them

Proud Larry's Presents...

Brent Cobb & Them

Adam Hood

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 3.22
Sat 3.23
Sun 3.24
Mon 3.25
Tue 3.26
Wed 3.27
Thu 3.28
Fri 3.29
Sat 3.30
Sun 3.31
Brent Cowles

Proud Larry's Presents...

Brent Cowles

9:00 pm

18 and Over

      

April

 
Mon 4.1
Tue 4.2
Wed 4.3
Thu 4.4
Fri 4.5
Sat 4.6
Sun 4.7
Mon 4.8
Tue 4.9
Wed 4.10
Thu 4.11
Fri 4.12
Sat 4.13
Sun 4.14
Mon 4.15
Tue 4.16
Wed 4.17
Grass Is Dead

Proud Larry's Presents...

Grass Is Dead

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 4.18
Fri 4.19
Sat 4.20
Sun 4.21
Mon 4.22
Tue 4.23
Wed 4.24
Thu 4.25
Fri 4.26
Kudzu Kings

Proud Larry's Presents...

Kudzu Kings

9:00 pm

18 and Over